Subcribe FCC TV – Fun Creative Color – For Newest Videos

Learning Colors With Kids Videos

😉 The Wheels on The Bus – Part 3 | Dave and Ava | Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs 😉

The Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 | Dave And Ava | Nursery

The Wheels On The Bus – Part 3 | Dave And Ava | Nursery

The Wheels on the Bus go round and round – new nursery rhymes collection from Dave and Ava!

The Wheels on the Bus – Part 3! Dave and Ava, Bingo the Dog, Matilda the Sheep and some farm animals are queuing to take a ride on our famous yellow bus! Even busy little mouse Philip is rushing to be on time for this adventure. Watch our new version of The Wheels on the Bus, find out who didn’t pay to ride it, and meet some great folks on the road! Lear ABCs, numbers, shapes, colors, parts of the body and more with Dave and Ava!

Go to your favorite nursery rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:19 The Wheels on the bus part 3
04:16 Hot Cross Buns
06:46 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
09:38 Apples and Bananas Part 2
12:02 Pussy Cat, Pussy Cat
14:33 Little Miss Muffet
16:41 Ten in the Bed
20:05 London Bridge is Falling Down
22:38 Farm Animals Train – Part 1
27:47 Yankee Doodle
29:50 This Little Piggy
32:13 Humpty Dumpty
34:21 Rig a Jig Jig
36:10 Twinkle Little Star
38:51 The Phonics Song
– Coloring Teaching Art Colours Kids – Fun Creative Color TV

Music: Youtube Copyright
Enjoy our videos and don`t forget to subscribe, please!
Subcribe FCC TV free here: https://goo.gl/sr2HTe to update our newest videos.

This is Youtube Videos For Kids To Learning Colors With Coloring Page

(33)

The Wheels On The Bus – Part 3 | Dave And Ava | Nursery
5 (100%) 1 vote

The Wheels On The Bus – Part 3 | Dave And Ava | Nursery

About The Author
-
Welcome to FCC TV - This channel about series videos for kids. Visit us today and Subscribe YouTube channel to get more video: https://goo.gl/sr2HTe